Faculty and Staff Directory

Contact the Right Person at DACC

Click headings for sorting. Click again to reverse order.
Small screens: scroll table to see all columns
First Last Phone Department Position Email
Kathryn Achen 528-7259 Administrative Technologies Assistant Professor
Jazmin Aguirre 527-7735 Nursing Admin Asst, Assc
Tawny Aguirre 528-7284 Business Instructor
Ali Ahmad 527-7687 Math and Statistics Professor
Vicki Aldrich Math and Statistics Emeritus Professor
Merrick Allen 528-7340 Communication and Development Web Developer, Assoc.
Dora Almanzar 528-7296 Financial Aid Financial Aid Advisor
Frederick Almarez 528-7360 English Instructor
Guillermina Alvidrez 528-7479 Adult Education Teacher, Intermediate
Alfredo Ambriz Facilities Support Custodial Worker, Sr.
Celina Apodaca 528-7232 Commercial Technologies CC Lab Tech, Instruction
Charles Aragon 528-7219 Computer Support PC Support
Jose Aranda 528-7261 Library Librarian, Lg
Jessica Arellano 527-7579 Business and Public Services CC Lab Tech
Raquel Armendariz 528-7407 Science, Engineering, and Mathematics Administrative Assistant, Associate
Araceli Artalejo Facilities Support Security Guard
David Avalos 528-7085 Small Business Development Center Small Business Development Advisor
Hillary Avitia 527-7576 Administrative Technologies Professor
Sarah Balizan 527-7717 Science Associate Professor
Ashley Banuelos 527-7650 Business and Finance Administrative Assistant, Sr
Armida Barba 528-7271 Facilities Support Custodial Worker, Sr
Christopher Bare 527-7529 Public Services Instructor
Jeffrey Barnet 527-7605 English Assistant Professor
Gayle Bassett 528-7027 Allied Healthcare Assistant Assistant Professor
Jessica Batrez 528-7069 Library Administrative Assistant, General
Candi Beckman Process Consultant
Eyrusalam Bedasso 527-7670 Science Instructor
Abbey Bell 528-7310 Arts, Humanities, and Social Sciences Administrative Assistant, Associate
Kathy Bell 527-7657 Computer Support Lab Coord
Annette Bellows 527-7645 Public Services Assistant Professor
Yvette Benitiz 527-7552 Personnel/Payroll Manager, HR Operations
Leilani Benoit 528-7281 Computer & Information Technologies Professor
Roseanne Bensley Advising Advisor
Alejandro Bernal 527-7713 Institutional Analysis Institutional Researcher
Nora Bernal 528-7338 Education Lab Technician, Instruction
Susie Blanco 528-7027 Nursing Instructor
Vanessa Bonilla 528-7364 Financial Aid Financial Aid Specialist
Susan Bontly 527-7556 Library Librarian
Michaela Bradley 527-7735 Health Sciences Administrative Assistant, Temp
Shannon Bradley 527-7524 Arts, Humanities, and Social Sciences Division Dean
Patricia Brainard 527-7741 Adult Education Director, Adult Basic Education
Liana Brekke 528-7325 Advising Advisor
Edna Briones 528-7295 Testing Services Center Testing Asst. Coordinator
Kelly Brooks 527-7551 Business and Finance VP for Business and Finance
Marty Brooks 527-7683 Advising Academic Advisor
Cynthia Brown 527-7536 Admissions Student Program Coordinator, Senior
Michael Brown 528-7226 Arts Assistant Professor
Marybeth Brown-Pirrone 528-7241 Nursing Assistant Professor
Janaya Bunker 528-7087 Dental Hygiene Instructor
Michelle Bustillos Facilities Support Custodial Worker, Sr
Joe Butler 527-7612 Science, Engineering, and Mathematics CC Division Dean
Matt Byrnes 527-7573 Arts Department Chair
Gabriel Cabrera 527-7777 Facilities Support Security Guard
Nicholas Cabrera 527-7777 Facilities Support Security Guard
James Cadena 527-7661 Business Associate Professor
Alondra Campos 527-7560 Business and Public Services Administrative Assistant, Associate
Magdalena Campos 528-7271 Facilities Support Custodial Worker, Sr
Josefina Carmona 527-7639 Health Sciences CC Division Dean
David Caro 528-7046 Financial Aid Advisor Sr., Financial Aid
Nikolet Caro 882-6808 Financial Aid Financial Aid Advisor
Leticia Carrera Facilities Support Custodial Worker, Sr
Omar Carrillo 527-7559 Communication and Development Web Developer, Sr
John Carter 528-7269 Computer & Information Technologies Associate Professor
Steven Casas 527-7609 Computer Support PC Support
Cecilia Castro 528-7279 Hospitality Services College Instructor
Andrea Cathey 527-7673 Nursing Instructor
Benjamin Cecava 528-7251 Nursing Associate Instructor
Testing Center 528-7294 Testing Services Center Workstudy
Tammy Chaffee 527-7772 Radiologic Technology Professor
Tim Chappell 527-7726 Computer & Information Technologies Professor
Irma Chavarria 527-7744 Financial Aid Financial Aid Specialist
Richard Chavarria 527-7660 Health Sciences Administrative Assistant, Intermediate
Alicia Chavez 528-7404 Business and Public Services Administrative Assistant, Intermediate
Edward Chavez Facilities Support Security Officer, Sr
Robert Chavez Computer & Information Technologies Professor
Jiming Chu 527-7671 Science Department Chair, Sciences Program
Guadalupe Cisneros 882-6816 Facilities Support Custodial Worker, Sr
James Collier 527-7754 Commercial Technologies Instructor
Amy Collins 528-7068 Social Sciences Professor
Anna Contreras 527-7513 Business Office Manager, Cashier
Bertha Cordova de Lozano 528-7324 Continuing Education Career Resource Coordinator
Becky Corran 528-7033 Social Sciences Faculty Fellow
Annja Cox 527-7581 Radiologic Technology Program Director
Amanda Cuellar 528-7231 English Asst Professor
Crystal Davila 528-7315 Admissions Program Coordinator
Steve Davila 882-6802 Computer Support Supv, Computer Lab
Monica de Herrera-Pardo 528-7342 Student Accessibility Services Social Worker
Laura De La Cruz 528-7335 Administrative Technologies Associate Professor
Kathleen DeBoy 528-7202 Library Library Specialist Sr.
DACC Dental Clinic 528-7071 Dental Hygiene Reception
Kurt Depner 527-7617 English Associate Professor
Terese DeSimio 527-7675 Library Director
Tarlochan Dhillon 527-7586 Architecture and Construction Technologies Professor
Gloria Diaz de Campos Facilities Support Custodial Worker, Sr.
Karina Diven 527-7590 Advanced Technologies Administrative Assistant, Associate
Arturo Dominguez 528-7204 Math and Statistics Instructor
Cynthia Dominguez 874-7810 Community Education Student Success Advocate
Robert Doyle 528-7215 Computer & Information Technologies Instructor
Gayle Drake 528-7273 Hospitality Services College Instructor
Carlota Duenas 882-6814 Adult Education Education Program Facilitator
Muhieldin Dupass 528-7084 Advising CTE Academic Advisor
Maria Duran 528-7271 Facilities Support Custodial Worker, Sr.
Vince Duran 527-7731 Respiratory Therapy Assistant Professor
Virginia Durant 527-7607 Respiratory Therapy Program Director
Sarah Ellis 527-7622 Math and Statistics Assistant Professor
Erica Enriquez 528-7277 Business CC Lab Tech, Instruction
Rafael Escalante-Ruiz 527-7634 Science Instructor
Joe Esparza 527-7507 Computer Support PC Support
Susana Espino Facilities Support Security Guard
Mariela Estrada 527-7702 Facilities Support Custodial Worker, Sr.
Aris Favela 528-7223 Computer Support PC Support
Arturo Ferrales 528-7270 Facilities Support HVAC Mechanic
Sheila Fetherlin 528-7236 Nursing Associate Professor
Dominick Fiumara 528-7049 Architecture and Construction Technologies Lab Technician, Instruction
John Fletcher 527-7537 Financial Aid Financial Aid Advisor
Coral Flores 527-7534 Academic Readiness Center Tutor Coordinator
Estela Flores 528-7478 Advising Academic Advisor
Maritza Flores 527-7679 Adult Education Customer Service Asst
Maria Florez 528-7393 Science Instructor
Nicholas Fresquez 528-7434 Commercial Technologies Instructor
Gail Fuller 528-7359 Administrative Technologies Assistant Professor
Kevin Gall 528-7443 Architecture and Construction Technologies Assistant Professor
Elizabeth Gamboa 528-7346 Math and Statistics Instructor
Jo Ann Garay 527-7601 Small Business Development Center CC MGR, Small Bus. Devt.
Marco Garay 527-7719 Architecture and Construction Technologies Instructor
Adela Garcia Facilities Support Custodial Worker, Sr
Amy Garcia 527-7739 English Professor
Claudia Garcia Adult Education Administrative Assistant, Gen
Eli Garcia Facilities Support Security Officer, Sr
Jorge Garcia Facilities Support Security Officer, Sr
Patricia Garcia 874-7793 Sunland Park Center Administrative Assistant, Associate
Kathleen TBA Keli Garza 528-7214 Nursing Assistant Professor
Keith Gatalo 527-7596 Heating, AC & Refrig. Prgm Instructor
Jose Gomez 528-7018 Commercial Technologies Instructor
Jose Gomez 528-7271 Facilities Support Custodial Worker, Sr
Julie Gonzales 527-7611 Arts, Humanities, and Social Sciences Administrative Assistant, Assc.
Nicole Gonzales Gadsden Center Academic Advisor
Elmer Gonzalez 528-7216 Dental Hygiene Program Director
Nancy Gonzalez 528-7412 Hospitality Services CC Lab Tech, Instruction
Rita Gonzalez 527-7613 Math and Statistics Department Chair
Gabby Graham 528-7029 Facilities Support Security Officer
Jonathan Granados 527-7724 Nursing Academic Advisor
Lisanne Grant 528-7228 Humanities Assistant Professor, Interim Dept. Chair
Rebecca Graves 528-7020 Dental Hygiene Instructor
Heather Grenci 527-7640 Business and Public Services Administrative Assistant, Associate
Alfredo Guerrero 528-7353 Business Instructor
Carlos Guillen 527-7702 Facilities Support Facilities Technician
Lucy Gurrola 528-7240 Math and Statistics Emeritus Professor
Frances Gutierrez-Olona 528-7079 Dental Hygiene Clinical Lab Dental Assistant
Arturo Guzman 528-7039 Public Services Instructor
Kimberlynn Guzman 528-7019 Dental Hygiene Administrative Assistant, Associate
Michelle Guzman-Armijo 528-7013 English Department Chair, English
Jesse Haas 527-7648 Student Accessibility Services Director, Student Accessibility Services
Jeff Hackney 528-7030 Advising Academic Advsor
Vicki Haggard 527-7421 Information Center Information Center Manager
Sara Hanson 527-7614 Math and Statistics Instructor
Lorrie Harper 528-7264 Hospitality Services Assistant Professor
Monique Henson 527-7587 Science Lab Tech, Instruction
Argelia Hernandez 528-7403 Business and Public Services Academic Advisor
Brenda Hernandez 528-7418 Information Center Cust Serv Assist.
Denisse Hernandez 874-7791 Adult Education Administrative Assistant, Associate
Dora Hernandez 528-7037 Adult Education Administrative Assistant, Associate
Eugene Hernandez 528-7225 Architecture and Construction Technologies Assistant Professor
Luz Hernandez 882-6810 Gadsden Center Administrative Assistant, Associate
Maria Teresa Hernandez 527-7777 Facilities Support Security Guard
Megan Hernandez 528-7242 Advanced Technologies Academic Advisor
Michelle Hernandez 527-7651 Business Office Fiscal Assistant, Sr
Annalee Herrera Adult Education Administrative Assistant, Gen
April Herrera Adult Education Admin Asst, Gen
Mariano Herrera 874-7783 Computer Support Supv, Computer Lab
Nathaly Herrera 527-7615 English Associate Professor
Keli Heskett Nursing Instructor
Patricia Hidalgo 528-7024 Business Office Mgr,Operations
Suzanne Hill 882-6804 Math and Statistics Associate Professor
Jennifer Hodges 527-7711 Associate VP for Academic Affairs AVPAA, Accreditation and Assessment
Adelina Holguin 528-7348 Social Sciences Assistant Professor
Olivia Hunt-Borrell 528-7308 Financial Aid Financial Aid Advisor
Faith Hutson 528-7063 Sonography Associate Professor
Kel Jaeger 527-7652 Personnel/Payroll Coordinator, Human Resources Operations
Molly Jambor 527-7646 Community Education Student Success Advocate
Veronica Jara 527-7669 Arts, Humanities, and Social Sciences Administrative Assistant, Intermediate
Laura Jarry 528-7217 Allied Healthcare Assistant Assistant Professor
Jon Juarez 527-7665 Computer & Information Technologies Department Chair
Sean Kardar 528-7051 Science Instructor
Daniel Kerr 527-7668 Computer & Information Technologies CC Lab Tech, Instruction
Bethuel Khamala 527-7608 Science Instructor
Nancy Kilgore 882-6806 Academic Readiness Center Tutor Coordinator
Carey King Facilities Support Security Officer,Sr
Bryan Koller 527-7578 Administrative Technologies Professor
Krista Kozel-MacDonald 528-7023 Humanities Professor
Kelsey Kurupas 528-7367 Advising Associate Systems Developer
Karen Kusler Process Consultant
Arturo Lara 528-7271 Facilities Support Facilities Technician
Elizabeth Lara Adult Education Administrative Assistant, Gemera;
Leticia Lara Facilities Support Custodial Worker, Sr
Sharon Lashley 527-7674 Nursing Assistant Program Director
Joann Latorre 528-7426 Science Instructor
Douglas Layer 528-7224 Social Sciences Professor
Luis Leal Customized Training Training Specialist
Ike Ledesma 527-7531 Student Services VP for Student Services
Genaro Legarreta Facilities Support Custodial Worker, Sr
Justin Leon 527-7777 Facilities Support Security Officer,Sr
Martha Leyva 528-7271 Facilities Support Custodial Worker, Sr.
Denise Lilley 527-7520 VP for Academic Affairs Admin Assistant Special/Executive
Gilbert Limon 527-7702 Facilities Support Custodial Worker Sr
Gerardo Lira 527-7702 Facilities Support Custodial Worker, Sr.
Gerald Lisik 527-7545 Computer Support Systems Developer
Corvus Lloyd 528-7066 Communication and Development Administrative Assistant, Associate
Debbie Loera 528-7081 Admissions Coordinator, Student & Veteran Affairs
Araceli Lopez Facilities Support Custodial Worker, Sr
Joseph Lopez 528-7460 Architecture and Construction Technologies Lab Technician, Instruction
Michelle Lopez 528-7245 Financial Aid Director, Financial Aid
Rosa Lopez 882-6800 Facilities Support Custodial Worker, Sr.
Mari Lozoya 527-7654 Financial Aid Financial Aid Advisor
Monica Lucero 527-7553 Business Office Fiscal Assistant Intermediate
Michael Luchau 527-7718 Facilities Support Manager, Facilities Services
Albertina Lujan 528-7050 Facilities Support Administrative Assistant, Associate
Alfred Lujan 528-7321 Public Services Assistant Professor
Adrian Luna 882-6801 Gadsden Center Director, Center
Aldo Luna 527-7655 Facilities Support Locksmith
Olivia Luna Facilities Support Custodial Worker, Sr.
Trina Mann 527-7712 Admissions Admissions Advisor
Adrian Manriquez 527-7747 Architecture and Construction Technologies Instructor
Shakir Manshad 527-7662 Math and Statistics Professor
Nicole Marcak 528-7411 Public Services CC Lab Tech
Tatiana Marckstadt 528-7058 Financial Aid Financial Aid Specialist
Ashlee Marin 527-7506 VP for Academic Affairs Administrative Assistant, Associate
Leeza Marquez 528-7396 ENLACE Administrative Assistant, General
Kristi Martin 528-7059 Communication and Development Development Officer, Lead
Bonnie Martinez 882-6812 Adult Education Program Coordinator
Geraldine Martinez 528-7244 Admissions Director, Admissions
Juanita Martinez 874-7785 Facilities Support Custodial Worker, Sr.
Liliana Martinez 528-7419 Science CC Lab Tech, Instruction
Rosemary Martinez 527-7776 Community Education Admin Assistant, Associate
Vincent Martinez 527-7597 Commercial Technologies Lab Technician, Instruction
Paul Mason 528-7336 Science Professor
Ana Mata 528-7249 Health Sciences Nursing Advisor
Darla Matthew 528-7047 Sonography Professor
Wade Matthews 527-7589 Commercial Technologies College Instructor
Lisa Maynez 528-7255 Financial Aid Financial Aid Advisor, Sr
Brad Mazdra 527-7519 Advising Director, Academic Advising
Martha Mccaslin 527-7653 Dental Assistant Program Director
Megan McKinney 528-7366 English Instructor
Bryanna Meador 528-7272 Advising Administrative Assistant, Part Time
Emanuel Medina 528-7447 Academic Readiness Center Program Specialist
Victor Medina 528-7094 Nursing Instructor
Alejandro Mejias 528-7271 Facilities Support Custodial Worker, Lead
Hernan Melendez 874-7787 Advising Academic Advisor
Aurora Mendez 824-2013 Adult Education Administrative Assistant, Associate
Elsa Mendoza 874-7780 Sunland Park Center Student Services, Asst
Rosa Meraz 527-7514 Nursing Associate Instructor
Debra Merigo 527-7509 Customized Training Program Coordinator
Concepcion Miller 528-7233 Science Associate Professor
Jack Miller 528-7200 Computer Support Network Developer
Rocio Miller 527-7709 Dental Assistant Asst Professor
Kathryn Million 528-7044 Education Instructor
Edgard Miranda 527-7528 Information Center Administrative Assistant, Associate
Lupe Miranda 882-6800 Gadsden Center Administrative Assistant, Associate
Robert Mitchell 528-7461 Continuing Education Program Coordinator
Chipper Moore 528-7076 Advanced Technologies CC Division Dean
Yvette Moore 527-7590 Advanced Technologies Administrative Assistant, Intermediate
Aydee Moreno 527-7638 Admissions Administrative Assistant, Intermediate
German Moreno 527-7621 Math and Statistics Assistant Professor
Terry Mount 527-7584 Commercial Technologies Department Chair
Abigail Munoz 527-7749 Admissions Administrative Assistant, Intermediate
Nathaniel Munoz 528-7334 Computer Support PC Support
Mylis Murdock 527-7629 Education Department Chair
Veronica Murga 527-7628 Math and Statistics Assistant Professor
Amy Myers 528-7004 SAS Public Health Outreach Coord
Nayeli Najera Adult Education Administrative Assistant, Gen
Steve Nance 528-7248 Public Services Instructor
Christian Nordquist 527-7624 English Assistant Professor
Stephanie Nunez 528-7015 Sonography Program Director
Theresa Nunez 527-7707 Admissions Admissions Advisor
Jonathan Nunley 527-7766 Business and Public Services CC Division Dean
Alma Olacio 874-7804 Sunland Park Center Program Specialist
Cynthia Olivas 528-7209 Nursing Program Director
Delbert Ortiz 527-7554 Facilities Support Supervisor, Custodial
Stephen Osborn 528-7313 Arts Assistant Professor
Abby Osborne 527-7588 Arts Professor
Fred Owensby 527-7543 Continuing Education Exec Director, Workforce Devt/Train
Omar Pardo 528-7401 Commercial Technologies Lab Technician, Instruction
Deborah Parks 527-7525 Education Instructor
David Parra 882-6809 Gadsden Center Academic Advisor
Lorena Paz-Padilla 528-7220 Associate VP for Academic Affairs Administrative Assistant, Senior
Debra Peel 527-7745 Business Office Manager, Business
Alma Perez 527-7676 Small Business Development Center Administrative Assistant, Associate
Bertha Perez Advising Data/Records Coord
Enrique Perez 528-7266 Computer Support PC Support
Gilbert Perez 527-7777 Facilities Support Security Officer, Intermediate
Gisela Perez 527-7677 Advanced Technologies Administrative Assistant, Associate
Jessica Perez 528-7010 Science Lab Coordinator
Robert Perez 528-7320 Public Services Instructor
Emily Pieroni 527-7533 Student Accessibility Services Sign Language Coordinator
Salvatore Pietromonaco 527-7670 Science Instructor
Devin Pike 528-7094 Nursing Instructor
Bernard Pina 527-7625 Math and Statistics Professor
Gustavo Pina 527-7563 Computer & Information Technologies Assistant Professor
Rebecca Ponce 528-7246 Library Library Assistant
Taryn Price 527-7582 Radiologic Technology Assistant Professor
Diane Prince 527-7577 Administrative Technologies Professor
Yasmine Provencio 527-7505 Computer Support Administrative Assistant, Associate
Corey Purcell 528-7014 Humanities Associate Professor
Mary Ann Quesada 527-7606 Small Business Development Center Advisor, Small Business Development
Rosalina Quezada 528-7271 Facilities Support Custodial Worker, Sr.
Oscar Quintela 527-7722 Computer Support Sys Analyst, Sr
Xavier Quintela 527-7705 Computer Support Telecomm Tech Suprt Spec, Assc
Gerardo Quintero 528-7206 Math and Statistics Instructor
Rosalie Ramirez 527-7530 Student Services Administrative Assistant, Senior
Samantha Redford 7045 Advising Academic Advisor
Gina Reyes 528-7372 Student Success Ctr Dir, AVANZA Student Success Ctr
Pablo Reyes 527-7728 Institutional Analysis Institutional Researcher
Robin Rhodes Admissions Registration/Admissions Spec
Bonnie Rinkels 528-7072 Dental Hygiene Instructor
Rhonda Rivera 527-7548 Student Accessibility Services Administrative Assistant, Associate
Barbara Robinson 824-2012 Adult Education Program Coordinator
Melinna Robinson-Denley 528-7092 Customized Training Program Coordinator
Rebecca Robles 527-7574 Student Accessibility Services Counselor
Annette Rodriguez 528-7476 Adult Education Admin Assistant, Assoc
Ashley Rodriguez Nursing Instructor
Edward Rodriguez 527-7759 Advising Academic Advisor
Monica Rodriguez 528-7272 Advising Administrative Assistant, Associate
Noe Rodriguez 527-7770 Architecture and Construction Technologies CC Lab Technician
Raymond Rodriguez Facilities Support HVAC Mechanic
Tara Rooff 528-7032 Nursing Instructor
Debasmita Roychowdhury 527-7626 English Associate Professor
Hiranya Roychowdhury 527-7725 Science Professor
George Ruiz 527-7598 Commercial Technologies Assistant Professor
Bridgette Saenz 527-7560 Business and Public Services Administrative Assistant, Associate
LaQuista Saenz 527-7508 Information Center Administrative Assistant, General
Patsy Salas-Ladd 527-7541 Adult Education Administrative Assistant, Intermediate
Karla Sanchez 527-7776 Customized Training Program Coordinator
Monique Sanchez 528-7322 Health Sciences Business Operations Specialist
Rodney Sanchez Project Manager, Sr
Matthew Santistevan Facilities Support Custodial Worker, Sr.
Glenn Schwaiger 527-7752 Arts Professor
Melissa Segovia 527-7558 Business Office Fiscal Assistant, Intermediate
Andres Serrano Facilities Support Facilities Technician
Maria Serrano Facilities Support Custodial Worker, Sr
Andrea Severson Lopez 527-7517 Humanities Instructor
Kathy Shreffler 527-7700 Personnel/Payroll HR Representative
Adrian Sierra 527-7658 Math and Statistics Instructor
Linda Skaggs 527-7516 Business Office Cashier, Ld
James Smart 527-7682 Math & Statistics Instructor
Mychael Smith 527-7631 Math and Statistics Instructor
Nicole Smith 528-7322 Health Sciences Data/Records Coordinator
Rebecca Smith Advising Advisor
Ernesto Soto 527-7760 Nursing Assistant Professor
Deepak Subedi 527-7732 Science Instructor
Facilities Support 527-7604 Facilities Support Facilities Manager
Joaquin Tadeo 528-7041 Business Assistant Professor
Delma Tafoya 528-7397 ENLACE Program Mgr, Sr
Jared Taylor 528-7431 Small Business Development Center Advisor, Small Business Development
HVAC Tech 527-7656 Facilities Support HVAC Mechanic
Mike Teitsworth 528-7016 English Professor
Jennifer Therrien 528-7430 Small Business Development Center Advisor, Small Business Development
Nancy Tinajero 528-7213 Business Office Accountant, Sr
Jose Torres 527-7761 Commercial Technologies Lab Technician, Instruction
Magdalena Torres 528-7271 Facilities Support Custodial Worker, Sr.
Maria Torres 527-7758 English Professor
Matthew Torres Facilities Support Facilities Technician
Monica Torres 527-7511 President Campus President
Perla Tovar 824-2000 Gadsden Center Administrative Assistant, General
Brian Trujillo 527-7684 Computer Support PC Support
Mary Ulrich 527-7526 Community Education CC Director, Community Education & Customized Training
Mary Uranga 527-7659 Community Education Student Success Advocate
First User 575-7006 Computer tester
Mayra Valadez 528-7238 Humanities Assistant Professor
Natalie Valadez 527-7243 Arts, Humanities, and Social Sciences Academic Advisor
Carlos Valdez 528-7230 Admissions Testing Coordinator
Aurora Valenzuela 527-7549 Adult Education Administrative Assistant, Associate
Norma Vasquez 575-527-7690 Science, Engineering, and Mathematics Administrative Assistant, Associate
Ramon Vasquez 528-7052 Arts CC Lab Tech, Instruction
Lamaia Vaughn 528-7312 Arts Assistant Professor
Margie Vela 527-7565 Computer & Information Technologies Program Manager, Sr.
Lorenzo Venegas 528-7210 Facilities Support Assistant Manager, Facilities Services
Amanda Vescovo 527-7571 Advising Assc Director, Academic Advising
Angelica Villa 527-7550 Personnel/Payroll HR Representative, Unit
Isaac Villegas Commercial Technologies College Instructor
Olga Viramontes 527-7714 Humanities Professor
Help Desk VLIT 528-7007 Virtual Learning Instruction Technology VLIT Help Desk
Paul Vonnahme 528-7054 Social Sciences Professor
Daniel Waldo Nursing Academic Advisor
Jay Watson 527-7361 Advising Academic Advisor
Laura Watzling 528-7461 Customized Training Program Specialist, Sr
Xiaojing Wei 528-7089 Institutional Analysis Institutional Researcher
Nathaniel Whitten N/A Institutional Analysis Enterprise Progrmr Analyst Sr.
Tracy Wilborn 527-7572 Computer Support PC Support
Heather Williams 528-7025 Social Sciences Assistant Professor
Susan Williams 527-7721 Business Professor
Ingrid Wilson 528-7234 Nursing Instructor
Jonathan Winans 527-7616 Student Accessibility Services Assistive Tech Specialist
Juan Wittke 527-7746 Public Services Instructor/Dept Chair
Xeturah Woodley 527-7521 VP for Academic Affairs VP Academic Affairs
Mary Beth Worley 527-7773 Institutional Analysis Director, Institutional Analysis
Marissa Yniguez 527-7510 DACC Academic Affairs Admin Asst, Special/Executive
Abel Zapien 528-7371 Facilities Support Supervisor, Custodial
Ian Zellmer 527-7649 Communication and Development CC Marketing & Pub Officer
Jose Zubiran Facilities Support Custodial Worker

Found 399 records, updated November 7, 2022