Doña Ana Community College DACC Home Click Here for NMSU

MyNMSU • Canvas • Phone Directory • Intranet • Outlook Web Access

Search with Bing™

DACC Telephone List



Search by Name:     

Sort any column by clicking the table headers. Click again to reverse the order.

First Last Position Department Telephone
Mack Adams Manager, HR Operations Personnel/Payroll 527-7552
Kathryn Ahlefeld Administrative Assistant, Intermediate Adult Basic Education 725-7541
Ali Ahmad Professor Mathematics and Physical Sciences 527-7687
Garadan Alamir Network Developer Computer Support 528-7200
Donna Alden Professor English and Communication 527-7635
Mark Aldred Assistant Professor Technical Studies 528-7227
Rocio Alfaro Instructor Dental Assistance Program 527-7709
Lori Allen Director, Computer Support Computer Support 527-7727
Terry Almaguer Custodial Worker, Sr Facilities Support
Ben Altamirano Admissions Advisor, Dept Registration 527-7524
Guillermina Alvidrez Program Coordinator Mesquite Neighborhood Learning Center 528-4053
Charles Aragon PC Support Computer Support 528-7219
Jose Aranda Instructor Legal Studies, Library Science, Business Tech & Health Info Tech 528-7261
Jessica Arellano Administrative Assistant, General Business and Information Systems 527-7560
Jose Rene Arias Custodial Worker, Sr Facilities Support 527-7702
Raquel Armendariz Administrative Assistant, Associate General Studies 527-7669
President Assistant Administrative Assistant, General President 528-7061
English Asst. Proff Assistant Professor English and Communication 527-7758
Marina Atma Training Specialist Customized Training 528-7440
William Austin Security Guard Facilities Support 202-9781
Hillary Avitia Instructor Legal Studies, Library Science, Business Tech & Health Info Tech 527-7576
Lydia Bagwell Division Dean Business and Information Systems 527-7766
Sarah Balizan Instructor Health Occupations 527-7717
Armida Barba Custodial Worker, Sr Facilities Support 528-7271
Christopher Bare Instructor Emergency Medical Services 527-7529
Jeffrey Barnet Instructor English and Communication 527-7678
Abbey Bell Administrative Assistant, Associate Health and Public Services 527-7633
Kathy Bell Supv, Computer Lab Computer Support 527-7657
Varissa Benally Technician, Instructor Health Occupations 527-7587
Leilani Benoit Assistant Professor Computer and Information Technology 528-7281
Nora Bernal Lab Technician, Instruction Legal Studies, Library Science, Business Tech & Health Info Tech 528-7338
Rachel Bernal-Flores Academic Advisor Health and Public Services 527-7759
Kathleen Bettinger Instructor Dental Hygiene Program 528-7020
Arthur Binder Director, Public Relations and Development Planning and Development 528-7070
Joyce Bradley Program Director Emergency Medical Services 527-7645
Shannon Bradley Program Director Education 527-7629
Timothy Briggs Department Chair Technical and Industrial Studies 527-7591
Edna Briones Testing Asst. Coordinator Testing Services 528-7295
Robert Brokate Instructor Technical Studies 527-7736
Kelly Brooks VP for Business and Finance Business and Finance 527-7551
Marty Brooks Academic Advisor Advising 527-7683
Cynthia Brown Student Career Resource Coordinator Career Services 527-7536
Marybeth Brown-Pirrone Assistant Professor Nursing Program 528-7241
Vicki Buckley Administrative Assistant, Senior Vice-President for Academic Affairs 527-7520
David Burleson Department Chair Arts and Humanities 527-7517
Lloyd Burns Security Guard Facilities Support
Minerva Bustamante Fiscal Assistant, Sr Business Office 527-7558
Matt Byrnes Department Chair Digital Imaging and Design Technologies 527-7573
Gabriel Cabrera Security Guard Facilities Support 915-6194
Nicholas Cabrera Security Guard Facilities Support
Sylvia Calderon Specialist Advising 528-7030
Karen Caldwell Instructor Health Occupations 527-7670
Luis Campos Security Guard Facilities Support 528-7029
Magdalena Campos Custodial Worker, Sr Facilities Support 528-7271
David Caro Financial Aid Advisor Financial Aid 528-7046
Martha Carrasco Administrative Assistant, Intermediate Technical and Industrial Studies 527-7599
Leticia Carrera Custodial Worker, Sr Facilities Support 527-7050
Eugenia Carriere CC Associate Director, Admissions Admissions 527-7707
Omar Carrillo Web Developer, Sr Computer Support 527-7559
John Carter Assistant Professor Computer and Information Technology 528-7269
Juliet Casados Administrative Assistant, Associate Technical and Industrial Studies 527-7590
Steven Casas PC Support Computer Support 527-7609
Saundra Castillo CC Division Dean, Technical Studies Technical and Industrial Studies 528-7076
Testing Center Workstudy Testing Services 528-7294
Marisela Chacon Financial Aid Specialist Financial Aid 528-7058
Jason Chaffee CC Lab Tech, Instruction Culinary Arts 528-7412
Tammy Chaffee Instructor Radiologic Technology Program 527-7772
Gladys Chairez Director, Financial Aid Financial Aid 527-7664
Layle Chambers Instructor Arts and Humanities 528-7048
Bonnie Chapman Instructor English and Communication 528-7360
Hilda Chappell Assistant Professor Legal Studies, Library Science, Business Tech & Health Info Tech 882-6807
Tim Chappell Professor Computer and Information Technology 527-7726
David Chavez Lab Assistant Technical Studies
Nemecio Chavez Assistant Professor Computer and Information Technology
Robert Chavez Professor Computer and Information Technology 527-7565
Jiming Chu Professor Health Occupations 527-7671
Guadalupe Cisneros Custodial Worker, Sr Facilities Support 882-6816
Cheri Coffelt Administrative Assistant, Associate Customized Training 527-7776
Amy Collins Assistant Professor Health Occupations 528-7068
Cheryl Conrad-Bare Instructor Emergency Medical Services 527-7733
Anna Contreras Manager, Cashier Business Office 527-7513
Rosalina Contreras Student Activities Officer Student Council 527-7618
Hector Corral Security Guard Facilities Support
Becky Corran Instructor Health Occupations 528-7033
Mario Correa Security Guard Facilities Support 202-8962
Annja Cox Program Director Radiologic Technology Program 527-7581
Christopher Daniels Security Guard Facilities Support 202-8962
Jonathan Davis Associate Professor Health Occupations 527-7051
Laura De La Cruz Instructor Business and Marketing 528-7353
Rosa De La Torre-Burmeister Director, Career Development/Placement Career Services 528-7009
Yvonne De Leon Administrative Assistant, General Sunland Park Center 874-7780
Kathleen DeBoy Library Specialist Sr. Library Media Center 528-7202
Stephen DeGiulio College Associate Professor Adult Basic Education 527-7641
Adrian Delgado Instructor Mathematics and Physical Sciences 527-7716
DACC Dental Clinic Reception Dental Hygiene Program 528-7071
Kurt Depner Assistant Professor English and Communication 527-7617
Richard Derouen Assistant Professor/Law Acadamy Coordinator Fire Science/Law Enforcement 528-7247
Tarlochan Dhillon Associate Professor Industrial Technology 527-7586
Raymundo Diaz Academic Advisor Gadsden Center 882-6809
Gloria Diaz de Campos Custodial Worker, Sr. Facilities Support
Henry DiMatteo Assistant Professor Fire Science/Law Enforcement 528-7320
Arturo Dominguez Insturctor Mathematics and Physical Sciences 528-7204
Gloria Dominguez Administrative Assistant, Associate Marketing and Communications 528-7066
Virginia Donez Financial Aid Advisor Financial Aid 527-7537
Robert Doyle Instructor Computer and Information Technology 528-7215
Carlota Duenas Education Program Facilitator Mesquite Neighborhood Learning Center 528-4051
Muhieldin Dupass CTE Academic Advisor Advising 528-7084
Maria Duran Custodial Worker, Sr. Facilities Support 528-7271
Vince Duran College Assistant Professor Respiratory Therapy Program
Virginia Durant Program Director Respiratory Therapy Program 527-7607
Don Dutton College Instructor Adult Basic Education 527-7672
Sarah Ellis Assistant Professor Mathematics and Physical Sciences 874-7792
Stan Ellis Coordinator, Security Facilities Support 528-7029
Courier EM Mailroom Clerk, Associate Business Office 528-7330
Lisa Esparza Admissions Advisor Admissions 527-7712
Mariela Estrada Custodial Worker, Sr. Facilities Support 527-7702
Hatch Facilities Support Custodial Worker, Sr Facilities Support 267-5667
Arturo Ferrales HVAC Mechanic Facilities Support 528-7270
Sheila Fetherlin Program Director Certified Nursing Assistant 527-7674
Tony Fierro Assistant Manager, Facilities Services Facilities Support 528-7210
Dominick Fiumara Lab Technician, Instruction Technical Studies 528-7049
Estela Flores Teacher, Intermediate Mesquite Neighborhood Learning Center 528-4226
Lupe Flores Fiscal Assistant, Associate Business Office 527-7651
Rose Mary Flores Tutor Coordinator Student Success Center 528-7447
Melinda Fowler Academic Advisor Health and Public Services 528-7249
Gail Fuller Instructor Legal Studies, Library Science, Business Tech & Health Info Tech 528-7359
Vickie Galindo Director, Community Ed Community Education 527-7526
Kevin Gall College Instructor Technical Studies 528-7443
Elizabeth Gamboa Instructor Mathematics and Physical Sciences 528-7346
Tamara Gantzler-Woods Associate Professor Education 528-7044
Jo Ann Garay CC MGR, Small Bus. Devt. Small Business Development Center 527-7601
Marco Garay Instructor Industrial Technology 527-7719
Angelica Garces Asst Director, Community Programs Customized Training 527-7769
Adriana Garcia Administrative Assistant, Associate Business and Information Systems
Amy Garcia Assistant Professor English and Communication 527-7739
Mozella Garcia Director, Student Success Center Student Success Center 527-7534
Patricia Garcia Administrative Assistant, Associate Sunland Park Center 874-7793
Viola Garcia Administrative Assistant, Associate Career Services 527-7538
Kathleen Garza Assistant Professor Nursing Program 528-7032
Erika Giron Admin Assistant Career Services 527-7743
Jose Gomez Custodial Worker, Sr Facilities Support 528-7271
Jose Gomez Instructor Technical Studies 528-7018
Julie Gonzales Administrative Assistant, Associate Personnel/Payroll 527-7700
Vicki Gonzales Academic Advisor Dual Credit Program 527-7571
Cesar Gonzalez Security Guard Facilities Support 528-7029
Nancy Gonzalez Lab Technician, Instruction Legal Studies, Library Science, Business Tech & Health Info Tech 527-7579
Rita Gonzalez Department Chair Mathematics and Physical Sciences 527-7613
Rolando Gonzalez Facilities Technician Facilities Support 528-7271
Victoria Gonzalez Associate Professor English and Communication 527-7624
Anthony Gordon Assistant Professor Arts and Humanities 528-7015
Carlos Guillen Facilities Technician Facilities Support 527-7702
Lucy Gurrola Assistant Professor Mathematics and Physical Sciences 528-7240
Frances Gutierrez-Olona Clinical Lab Dental Assistant Dental Hygiene Program 528-7079
Arturo Guzman Instructor Emergency Medical Services 528-7039
Kimberlynn Guzman Administrative Assistant, Associate Dental Hygiene Program 528-7019
Michelle Guzman-Armijo Assistant Professor English and Communication 528-7013
Della Hardy Supv, Computer Lab Computer Support 528-7337
Alina Haro Administrative Assistant, Associate Library Media Center 528-7069
Lorrie Harper Instructor Culinary Arts 528-7264
Argelia Hernandez Academic Advisor Business and Information Systems 528-7403
Eugene Hernandez Assistant Professor Digital Imaging and Design Technologies 528-7225
Javier Hernandez Custodial Worker, Sr. Facilities Support 874-7785
Luz Hernandez Administrative Assistant, Associate Gadsden Center 882-6810
Manuel Hernandez Academic Advisor Sunland Park Center 874-7787
Marco Hernandez College Asst Prof Computer and Information Technology
Maria Teresa Hernandez Security Guard Facilities Support 915-5728
Marisela Hernandez Administrative Assistant, Associate Digital Imaging and Design Technologies 528-7310
Megan Hernandez Academic Advisor Technical and Industrial Studies 528-7242
Monica Hernandez Administrative Assistant, Associate Admissions 528-7230
Cynthia Herrera Custodial Worker, Sr. Facilities Support 527-7702
Mariano Herrera Supv, Computer Lab Computer Support 874-7783
Nathaly Herrera Instructor English and Communication 527-7615
Patricia Hidalgo Accountant, Associate Business Office 528-7024
Humberto Hijar-Alvidrez Advisor, Small Business Development Small Business Development Center 528-7430
Jimmie Hill PC Support Computer Support 527-7771
Suzanne Hill Associate Professor Mathematics and Physical Sciences 882-6804
Evelyn Hobbs Division Dean Health and Public Services 527-7639
Mary Alice Holguin Administrative Assistant, Associate Financial Aid 527-7696
Gene Honeycutt PC Support Computer Support 527-7507
Deanna Hoxworth Specialist Customized Training 528-7056
Matthew Huchmala Instructor Legal Studies, Library Science, Business Tech & Health Info Tech 527-7642
Fred Huff Assistant Professor Computer and Information Technology 528-7278
Faith Hutson Assistant Professor Sonography Program 528-7063
Steve Isaacs Supv, Computer Lab Computer Support 882-6802
Laura Jarry Instructor/Clinical Coordinator Certified Nursing Assistant 528-7217
Nina Javaher Assistant Professor Computer and Information Technology 882-6803
Michael Jones CC Lab Tech, Instruction Technical Studies 528-7232
Jon Juarez Department Chair Computer and Information Technology 527-7665
Mia Kalish Analyst II Institutional Effectiveness and Planning 528-7041
Sandy Katayanagi Administrative Assistant, Intermediate Business and Information Systems 528-7404
Ken Keeton Librarian Library Media Center 528-7354
Jacqueline Kiefer Director, Center Gadsden Center 882-6801
Nancy Kilgore Tutor Coordinator Student Success Center 882-6806
Julia Kirton Instructor Digital Imaging and Design Technologies 528-7317
Patricia Knowles Administrative Assistant, Associate Business and Information Systems 527-7640
Bryan Koller Assistant Professor Legal Studies, Library Science, Business Tech & Health Info Tech 527-7578
Krista Kozel-MacDonald Assistant Professor English and Communication 528-7023
Adryana Krynitz Academic Advisor Adult Basic Education 528-7038
Arturo Lara Facilities Technician Facilities Support 528-7271
Nohemi Lara Financial Aid Advisor Financial Aid 882-6808
Douglas Layer Associate Professor Arts and Humanities 528-7224
Ike Ledesma VP for Student Services Student Services 527-7531
Luis Ledezma Security Guard Facilities Support
Sheryl Lee Instructor Nursing Program 527-7514
Walter Lee CC Lab Tech, Instruction Computer Support 528-7028
Cher Lefebvre Instructor/Clinical Coordinator Dental Hygiene Program 528-7072
Stephanie Lenhardt Instructor Culinary Arts 528-7279
Pricilla Leong College Instructor Nursing Program
David Levine Assistant Professor Fire Science/Law Enforcement 528-7248
Lynn Lewis Instructor Education 527-7525
Laurie Leyva Financial Aid Specialist Financial Aid 528-7364
Martha Leyva Custodial Worker, Sr. Facilities Support 527-7271
Yubao Li Librarian Library Media Center 527-7556
CC Librarian Librarian, Lg Library Media Center 528-7355
Denise Lilley Administrative Assistant, Intermediate Associate Vice-President for Academic Affairs 528-7220
Fred Lillibridge Assc VP for Institutional Effectiveness & Planning Institutional Effectiveness and Planning 527-7728
Gilbert Limon Custodial Worker Sr Facilities Support 527-7702
Gerardo Lira Custodial Worker, Sr. Facilities Support 527-7702
Gerald Lisik System Developer, Inter Computer Support 527-7545
Debbie Loera Coordinator, Student & Veteran Affairs Admissions 528-7081
Edward Lopez Instructor Technical Studies 527-7596
Jose Lopez Assistant Professor Nursing Program 527-7673
Rosa Lopez Custodial Worker, Sr. Facilities Support 882-6800
Tracy Lopez Program Director Nursing Program 528-7236
Marybelle Lozoya Administrative Assistant, Associate Registration 528-7257
Monica Lucero Cashier Business Office
Kenneth Ludeke College Instructor Health Occupations 528-7233
Steven Ludington Professor English and Communication 527-7605
Albertina Lujan Administrative Assistant, Accociate Facilities Support 528-7050
Michelle Lukesh Associate Director Financial Aid 528-7245
William Mabry Associate Professor Mathematics and Physical Sciences 528-7206
Amanda Madrid Academic Advisor Dual Credit Program 528-7045
Michael Madrid Locksmith Facilities Support 527-7655
Rebecca Maldonado Fiscal Assistant, Sr. Business Office 527-7553
Rikki Manley Administrative Assistant, Associate Vice-President for Academic Affairs 527-7506
Shakir Manshad Professor Mathematics and Physical Sciences 527-7662
Ashlee Marin Administrative Assistant, Associate Registration 527-7512
Kristi Martin Development Officer Planning and Development 528-7059
Bonnie Martinez TEMP Program Coord. Adult Basic Education 882-6812
Geraldine Martinez Director, Admissions Admissions 528-7244
Juan Martinez PC Support Library Media Center 528-7334
Juanita Martinez Custodial Worker, Sr. Facilities Support 874-7785
Liliana Martinez CC Lab Tech, Instruction Health Occupations 528-7419
Rosie Martinez Coordinator, Human Resources Operations Personnel/Payroll 527-7652
Vincent Martinez Lab Technician, Instruction Technical Studies 527-7597
Paul Mason Professor Mathematics and Physical Sciences 528-7336
Darla Matthew Program Director Sonography Program 528-7047
Wade Matthews College Instructor Industrial Technology 527-7589
Erminda Mayers Part-Time Financial Aid
Lisa Maynez Financial Aid Advisor, Sr Financial Aid 528-7255
Brad Mazdra Director, Academic Advising Advising 527-7519
Martha Mccaslin Program Director Dental Assistance Program 527-7653
Deborah McCormick College Instructor Adult Basic Education 527-7542
Katherine McGowan Assistant Professor Mathematics and Physical Sciences 528-7012
Donna Medina Administrative Assistant, Intermediate General Studies 527-7611
Javier Medina Security Guard Facilities Support
Alejandro Mejias Custodial Worker, Lead Facilities Support 528-7271
Rich Mele College Instructor Technical Studies
Luis Meza Instructor Industrial Technology 527-7564
Carl Miller Instructor Culinary Arts 528-7273
Edgard Miranda Administrative Assistant, Associate Registration 527-7528
Lupe Miranda Administrative Assistant, Associate Gadsden Center 882-6800
Daniela Miranda-Tellez Education Program Facilitator Adult Basic Education 882-6820
Aureliano Monsivaiz Custodial Worker, Sr. Facilities Support 527-7702
Vita Montano Library Specialist, Sr. Library Media Center 528-7262
Irene Montoya Administrative Assistant, Special/Executive President 527-7510
Patricia Montoya Lab Technician, Instruction Business and Marketing 528-7277
Ricardo Montoya Multi-Media Specialist Virtual Learning Instruction Technology 527-7738
Chipper Moore Associate Professor Digital Imaging and Design Technologies 527-7592
Joe Morales Lab Technician, Instruction Industrial Technology 527-7667
Aydee Moreno Administrative Assistant, Intermediate Admissions 527-7638
German Moreno Assistant Professor Mathematics and Physical Sciences 527-7621
Ellen Morgan Instructor Business and Marketing 528-7284
Laura Moss Director, Dental Hygiene Dental Hygiene Program 528-7216
Terry Mount Department Chair Technical Studies 527-7584
Abigail Munoz Administrative Assistant, Intermediate Admissions 527-7749
Mylis Murdock Instructor Education 528-7026
Jonathan Murillo CMT Lab Tech Digital Imaging and Design Technologies 528-7052
Donald Murphy Instructor Mathematics and Physical Sciences 527-7608
Loretta Nash Telecomm Tech Suprt Spec, Assc Computer Support 527-7705
Maribel Navarete Cashier, Ld Business Office 527-7516
Martha Nelson Assistant Professor Nursing Program 528-7234
Kyle O'Byrne Security Guard Facilities Support
Cynthia Olivas Assistant Professor Nursing Program 528-7209
Melanie Olivas Administrative Assistant, Intermediate Health and Public Services 527-7660
Becky Ordunez Manager, Dual Credit Dual Credit Program 528-7288
Delbert Ortiz Supervisor, Custodial Facilities Support 527-7554
Stephen Osborn Insturctor Digital Imaging and Design Technologies 528-7313
Abby Osborne Associate Professor Digital Imaging and Design Technologies 527-7588
Fred Owensby Exec Director, Workforce Devt/Train Continuing Education 527-7543
Olga Pacheco Financial Aid Specialist Financial Aid 527-7744
Benjamin Padilla Mailroom Clerk, Associate Business Office 527-7557
Stephanie Padilla Administrative Assistant, Associate Nursing Program 527-7735
Pavla Paiz Administrative Assistant, Associate Small Business Development Center 527-7676
Teresa Palacios Administrative Assistant, Intermediate Adult Basic Education 874-7815
Ratna Pankayatselvan Professor / Program Director Health Occupations 527-7732
Sinnathamby Pankayatselvan Professor Mathematics and Physical Sciences 527-7628
Renee Pardee Database Report Writer Institutional Effectiveness and Planning 527-7729
HVAC PartTime Partime HVAC Technical Studies 527-7697
John Paulman Director, Marketing & Publications Marketing and Communications 527-7649
Enrique Perez PC Support Computer Support 528-7266
Jessica Perez Lab Coordinator Health Occupations 528-7010
Joanna Perez Administrative Assistant, Associate Health and Public Services 527-7630
Larry Perez Program Director Fire Science/Law Enforcement 527-7746
Douglas Philhower CC Lab Tech, Instruction Computer and Information Technology 527-7668
Corina Picazo Administrative Assistant, Associate Advising 528-7272
Bernard Pina Division Dean General Studies 527-7612
Gustavo Pina Instructor Computer and Information Technology 527-7563
John Pineda Lab Technician, Instruction Industrial Technology 527-7594
Susan Pinkerton Professor Legal Studies, Library Science, Business Tech & Health Info Tech 527-7567
Rebecca Ponce Library Assistant Library Media Center 528-7246
Tammy Powers Director, Library Services Library Media Center 527-7675
Diane Prince Department Chair Legal Studies, Library Science, Business Tech & Health Info Tech 527-7577
Nursing Proffessor Assistant Professor Nursing Program
Joy Pugh Administrative Assistant, Sr Business and Finance 527-7650
Corey Purcell Instructor English and Communication 528-7014
Mary Ann Quesada Advisor, Small Business Development Small Business Development Center 527-7606
Rosalina Quezada Custodial Worker, Sr. Facilities Support 528-7271
Patricio Quintana Specialist Advising 527-7502
Oscar Quintela Sys Analyst, Sr Computer Support 527-7722
Kathy Reddington Manager, Facilities Services Facilities Support 527-7718
Dave Reiff Coordinator, Academic Success Support Center Adult Basic Education 527-7632
Julia Reiser College Instructor Health Occupations
Jose Retana Assistant Professor Industrial Technology 527-7754
Anthony Reyer HVAC Mechanic Facilities Support 527-7656
Juan Reyes College Instructor Technical Studies 528-7441
Sara Reyes Instructor Mathematics and Physical Sciences 527-7614
Luis Rios Professor Digital Imaging and Design Technologies 527-7747
Elfeda Rivas Associate Professor Certified Nursing Assistant 528-7027
Barbara Robinson ABE Program Facilitator Adult Basic Education 824-2012
Doug Roby College Assistant Professor Technical Studies 527-7585
Becky Rodriguez Administrative Assistant, Associate Advising 528-7031
Cathy Rodriguez Administrative Assistant, Associate Financial Aid 528-7011
Irene Rodriguez Administrative Assistant, Associate Computer Support 527-7505
Noe Rodriguez Lab Technician, Instruction Digital Imaging and Design Technologies 528-7770
Raymond Rodriguez HVAC Mechanic Facilities Support 882-6805
Anna Romero Administrative Assistant, Associate Admissions 527-7710
Lora Ross CC Director, ABE/ASC Adult Basic Education 527-7741
Debasmita Roychowdhury Instructor English and Communication 527-7626
Hiranya Roychowdhury Associate Professor Health Occupations 527-7725
Christy Roye Program Coordinator Adult Basic Education 874-7784
George Ruiz Instructor Industrial Technology 527-7598
Samuel Saenz Custodial Worker, Ld Facilities Support 527-7702
Selma Saenz Administrative Assistant, Associate Adult Basic Education 874-7791
Jacqueline Sainz PC Support Computer Support 527-7223
Natalie Salazar Admissions Advisor Admissions 527-7539
Eddie Sanchez Lab Technician, Instruction Industrial Technology 528-7460
Rodner Santos PC Support Library Media Center 527-7720
Andy Saucedo Professor Business and Marketing 527-7661
Ellen Schneider Professor Mathematics and Physical Sciences 527-7631
Glenn Schwaiger Assistant Professor Arts and Humanities 527-7752
Renay Scott Campus President President 527-7511
Judith Sears CC Dir, Financial Aid Financial Aid
Melissa Segovia Administrative Assistant, Associate Business Office 527-7557
Kim Seifert Department Chair Business and Marketing 527-7518
Rosana Serna Records Tech II Adult Basic Education 528-7037
Donna Sewell Specialist, Clerical Nursing Program 528-7040
Rajaa Shindi Database Analyst, Inter Institutional Effectiveness and Planning 527-7713
Kathy Shreffler HR Representative, Unit Personnel/Payroll 527-7550
Rene Sierra Professor Mathematics and Physical Sciences 527-7658
Viola Silva Accountant, Intermediate Business Office 528-7213
Linda Skalic Associate Professor Legal Studies, Library Science, Business Tech & Health Info Tech 528-7259
Mary Sletten Associate Professor Legal Studies, Library Science, Business Tech & Health Info Tech 528-7335
Frank Smith Academic Advisor Advising 528-7062
EM Snack Bar Cashier Business Office 528-7258
Ian Snyder Instructor Digital Imaging and Design Technologies 528-7226
Rita Sosa Academic Advisor General Studies 528-7243
Alma Soto Manager, Restaurant/Snack Bar Business Office 527-7568
Ernesto Soto Assistant Professor Nursing Program 527-7760
Peggy Spiegel Supervisor, College Mail Services Business Office 528-7067
Michael Stewart Professor Radiologic Technology Program 527-7582
Holly Strathie Administrative Assistant, Associate General Studies 527-7610
Linda Swain Administrative Secretary III Technical and Industrial Studies 528-7455
Joaquin Tadeo Assistant Professor Business and Marketing 874-7794
Beckie Taulbee Administrative Assistant, Senior Student Services 527-7530
Tammy Taylor HR Representative Personnel/Payroll 527-7699
Mike Teitsworth Assistant Professor English and Communication 528-7016
Joe Telles Lab Technician, Instruction Technical Studies 527-7761
John Telles Instructor Mathematics and Physical Sciences
Vince Thomas Program Coordinator Technical and Industrial Studies 528-7211
Magdalena Torres Custodial Worker, Sr. Facilities Support 528-7271
Maria Torres Instructor English and Communication 527-7758
Monica Torres Interim Vice President for Academic Affairs Vice-President for Academic Affairs 527-7521
Perla Tovar Administrative Assistant, General Gadsden Center 824-2000
Lisa Trevino Testing Coordinator Testing Services 527-7569
Gena Trujillo Admin Assistant, Intermediate Dual Credit Program 528-7256
David Twitty Professor Technical Studies 527-7593
Mayra Valadez Instructor Arts and Humanities 528-7238
Luly Valencia-Glenn Director, Center Mesquite Neighborhood Learning Center 528-4054
Aurora Valenzuela Administrative Assistant, Associate Adult Basic Education 527-7549
Mark Vasconcellos Instructor Digital Imaging and Design Technologies
Lamaia Vaughn Assistant Professor Digital Imaging and Design Technologies 528-7312
Monica Vega Administrative Assistant, Associate Community Education 527-7527
Lorenzo Venegas HVAC Mechanic Facilities Support 527-7656
Rocio Villareal Administrative Assistant, Associate Adult Basic Education 882-6814
Isaac Villegas College Instructor Industrial Technology
Olga Viramontes Professor Arts and Humanities 527-7714
Help Desk VLIT VLIT Help Desk Virtual Learning Instruction Technology 528-7007
Paul Vonnahme Associate Professor Arts and Humanities 528-7054
John Walker Associate Vice President for Academic Affairs Associate Vice-President for Academic Affairs 528-7221
Josh Walker Academic Advisor Dual Credit Program 528-7361
Blu Warren Instructor/Clinical Coord Respiratory Therapy Program 527-7731
Sonia White Mulit-Media Specialist Virtual Learning Instruction Technology 527-7737
Jenny Wicker Education Program Facilitator Customized Training 527-7509
Tracy Wilborn PC Support Computer Support 527-7572
Heather Williams Instructor Arts and Humanities 528-7025
Susan Williams Professor Business and Marketing 527-7721
Susan Wood Department Chair English and Communication 527-7711
Derrik Wootton Instructor Industrial Technology 528-7442
Mary Beth Worley Instituional Researcher, Sr. Institutional Effectiveness and Planning 527-7773
Susan Ya-Senka Administrative Assistant, Associate Adult Basic Education 527-7544
first previous next last

411 records. Last updated: Wednesday, November 26, 2014      Do you have a correction to make? Let us know.