Sort by column by clicking its header. Click again to reverse order. Small screens: scroll table to see all columns.

First Last Post Department Phone Office
Kathryn Achen InstructorAdministrative Technologies528-7259DAEM 100P
Joseph Acosta Supv, Computer LabComputer Support882-6802DAGC 112
Christopher Adams Coordinator ENLACE High SchoolsENLACE528-7394DALR 265G
Mack Adams Manager, HR OperationsPersonnel/Payroll527-7552DAEM 203F
Tawny Aguirre InstructorBusiness528-7284DAEM 100I
Ali Ahmad ProfessorMath and Statistics527-7687DASR 210F
Donna Alden ProfessorEnglish527-7635DAAR 100O
Vicki Aldrich Emeritus ProfessorMath and StatisticsDALR 265A
Lori Allen Director, Computer SupportComputer Support527-7727DAMA 110C
Guillermina Alvidrez Teacher, IntermediateAdult Education528-7479DAWD 124B
Celina Apodaca CC Lab Tech, InstructionCommercial Technologies528-7232DAMA 84B
Charles Aragon PC SupportComputer Support528-7219DAMA 110 Cube 1
Jose Aranda Assistant ProfessorEducation528-7261DAAR 100J
Jessica Arellano Administrative Assistant, GeneralBusiness and Public Services527-7560DAEM 100
Raquel Armendariz Administrative Assistant, AssociateScience, Engineering, and Mathematics528-7407DALR 265D
Ryan Armendariz Security Officer, IntermediateFacilities Support
Marina Atma Training SpecialistCustomized Training528-7440DAWD 100F
William Austin Security GuardFacilities Support202-9781DAEM
Hillary Avitia Assistant ProfessorAdministrative Technologies527-7576DAEM 100D
Lydia Bagwell Division DeanBusiness and Public Services527-7766DAEM 105D
Sarah Balizan InstructorScience527-7717DAMA 116
Armida Barba Custodial Worker, SrFacilities Support528-7271DAEM 200
Christopher Bare InstructorPublic Services527-7529DASR 220B
Jeffrey Barnet InstructorEnglish527-7678DAMA 99E
Jessica Batrez Administrative Assistant, GeneralVP for Academic Affairs267-5660DAHC 112
Ryan Beck Security OfficerFacilities Support528-7029DAMA 153E
Abbey Bell Administrative Assistant, AssociateArts, Humanities, and Social Sciences528-7310DADM 200
Kathy Bell Lab CoordComputer Support527-7657DAMA 85D
Leilani Benoit Associate ProfessorComputer & Information Technologies528-7281DAEM 119A
Nora Bernal Lab Technician, InstructionEducation528-7338DAAR 101A
Rachel Bernal-Flores Academic AdvisorAdvising527-7759DAHL 191O
Arthur Binder Director, Public Relations and DevelopmentPlanning and Development528-7070DAEM 212A
Joyce Bradley Program DirectorPublic Services527-7645DASR 210N
Shannon Bradley Department ChairEducation527-7629DAAR 100C
Edna Briones Testing Asst. CoordinatorTesting Services Center528-7295DASR 105E
Robert Brokate InstructorCommercial Technologies527-7736DAMA 84C
Kelly Brooks VP for Business and FinanceBusiness and Finance527-7551DAMA 114A
Marty Brooks Academic AdvisorAdvising527-7683DAMA 115E
Cynthia Brown Student Career Resource CoordinatorCenter for Career and Student Success527-7536DASR 104E
Marybeth Brown-Pirrone Assistant ProfessorNursing528-7241DAHL 191M
David Burleson Division Dean, InterimArts, Humanities, and Social Sciences527-7517DAAR 100B, DALR 265R
Lloyd Burns Security GuardFacilities Support
Minerva Bustamante Administrative Assistant, SrBusiness and Finance527-7650DAMA 114B
Michelle Bustillos Custodial Worker, SrFacilities SupportDAEM 200
Matt Byrnes Department ChairArts527-7573DADM 200I
Gabriel Cabrera Security GuardFacilities Support915-6194DAWD
Nicholas Cabrera Security GuardFacilities Support
Sylvia Calderon SpecialistAdvising528-7030DASR 103
Karen Caldwell InstructorScience527-7670DALR 265W
Luis Campos Security GuardFacilities Support528-7029DAGC
Magdalena Campos Custodial Worker, SrFacilities Support528-7271DAEM 200
David Caro Financial Aid AdvisorFinancial Aid528-7046DASR 109C
Martha Carrasco Administrative Assistant, IntermediateAdvanced Technologies527-7599DAWD 110D
Leticia Carrera Custodial Worker, SrFacilities Support528-7050DAWD
Eugenia Carriere CC Associate Director, AdmissionsAdmissions527-7707DASR 107D
Omar Carrillo Web Developer, SrPlanning and Development527-7559DAEM 217C
John Carter Associate ProfessorComputer & Information Technologies528-7269DAEM 119B
Juliet Casados Administrative Assistant, AssociateAdvanced Technologies527-7590DATS 155
Steven Casas PC SupportComputer Support527-7609DAAR 200B
Saundra Castillo CC Division Dean, Technical StudiesAdvanced Technologies528-7076DAWD 110A
Testing Center WorkstudyTesting Services Center528-7294DASR 105E
Marisela Chacon Financial Aid SpecialistFinancial Aid528-7058DASR 109
Tammy Chaffee Associate ProfessorRadiologic Technology527-7772DAHL 185A
Layle Chambers InstructorArts528-7048DADM 200H
Bonnie Chapman InstructorEnglish528-7360DAAR 101B
Hilda Chappell Assistant ProfessorAdministrative Technologies882-6807DAGC 100F
Tim Chappell ProfessorComputer & Information Technologies527-7726DAEM 119C
Irma Chavarria Financial Aid SpecialistFinancial Aid527-7744DASR 109
Alicia Chavez Administrative Assistant, IntermediateBusiness and Public Services528-7404DAEM 105A
Jiming Chu ProfessorScience527-7671DASR 220E
Guadalupe Cisneros Custodial Worker, SrFacilities Support882-6816DAGC 102J
Megan Cochrane Administrative Assistant, AssociateHealth Sciences527-7630DAHL 190
Amy Collins Assistant ProfessorSocial Sciences528-7068DAMA 99F
Cheryl Conrad-Bare InstructorPublic Services527-7733DASR 220D
Anna Contreras Manager, CashierBusiness Office527-7513DASR 102A
Rosalina Contreras Student Activities OfficerStudent Council527-7618DASR 111A
Hector Corral Security GuardFacilities SupportPart Time
Becky Corran Department Chair, Humanities and Social SciencesSocial Sciences528-7033DAAR 100D
Mario Correa Security GuardFacilities Support202-8962DATS 153
Annja Cox Program DirectorRadiologic Technology527-7581DAHL 190E
Jonathan Crawford PC SupportComputer Support527-7771DAMA 110
Marilyn Crawford Admin Assistant Special/ExecutiveVP for Academic Affairs527-7520DAEM 209D
Christopher Daniels Security GuardFacilities Support202-8962DATS 153
Jonathan Davis Associate ProfessorScience528-7051DAHL 181A
Laura De La Cruz Assistant ProfessorBusiness528-7353DAEM 100H
Rosa De La Torre-Burmeister Director, Career Development/PlacementCenter for Career and Student Success528-7009DASR 104F, DAMA 109A
Yvonne De Leon Administrative Assistant, GeneralSunland Park Center874-7780DASP 106
Kathleen DeBoy Library Specialist Sr.Library Media Center528-7202DALR 260I
Stephen DeGiulio College Associate ProfessorAdult Education527-7641DALR 160L
Adrian Delgado InstructorMath and Statistics527-7716DALR 265K
Kurt Depner Associate ProfessorEnglish527-7617DAAR 101H
Tarlochan Dhillon ProfessorEngineering and Manufacturing Technologies527-7586DAMA 89B
Raymundo Diaz Academic AdvisorGadsden Center882-6809DAGC 100E
Gloria Diaz de Campos Custodial Worker, Sr.Facilities SupportDAEM 200
Henry DiMatteo Assistant ProfessorPublic Services528-7320DASR 220M
Arturo Dominguez InsturctorMath and Statistics528-7204DALR 265N
Robert Doyle InstructorComputer & Information Technologies528-7215DAEM 119F
Gayle Drake College InstructorHospitality Services528-7273DASR 220P
Carlota Duenas Education Program FacilitatorAdult Education882-6814DAGC 102C
Muhieldin Dupass CTE Academic AdvisorAdvising528-7084DAMA 115B
Maria Duran Custodial Worker, Sr.Facilities Support528-7271DAEM 200
Vince Duran Assistant ProfessorRespiratory Therapy527-7731DAHL191G
Virginia Durant Program DirectorRespiratory Therapy527-7607DAHL 191H
Don Dutton College Assistant ProfessorAdult Education527-7672DALR 160E
Sarah Ellis Assistant ProfessorMath and Statistics874-7792DASP 106C
Lisa Esparza Admissions AdvisorAdmissions527-7712DASR 107A
Mariela Estrada Custodial Worker, Sr.Facilities Support527-7702DATS 153
Hatch Facilities Support Custodial Worker, SrFacilities Support267-5667DAHC 112
Timothy Farr Sign Language CoordinatorStudent Accessibility Services527-7533DASR 101F, DAMA 117A
Jeff Ferguson Campus Conduct OfficerStudent Services528-7308DAEM 203A
Logan Fernandez PC SupportComputer Support528-7339DAAR 200C
Arturo Ferrales HVAC MechanicFacilities Support528-7270DAEM 200B
Sheila Fetherlin Program DirectorNursing Assistant527-7674DAHL 191C
Tony Fierro Assistant Manager, Facilities ServicesFacilities Support528-7210DATS 157A
Dominick Fiumara Lab Technician, InstructionArchitecture and Construction Technologies528-7049DAWD 126B
Coral Flores Tutor CoordinatorAcademic Readiness Center527-7534DAEM 116I
Estela Flores Academic AdvisorAdvising528-7478DAMA 115F
Lupe Flores Fiscal Assistant, AssociateBusiness Office527-7553DAMA 114
Rose Mary Flores Program SpecialistAcademic Readiness Center528-7447DAMA 116I
Mendy Fowler Academic AdvisorHealth Sciences528-7249DAHL 191D
James Fredrickson InstructorEngineering and Manufacturing Technologies528-7227DAWD 114B
Gail Fuller InstructorAdministrative Technologies528-7359DAEM 100L
Vickie Galindo Director, Community EdCommunity Education527-7526DAWD 100J
Kevin Gall College InstructorArchitecture and Construction Technologies528-7443DAWD 126A
Elizabeth Gamboa InstructorMath and Statistics528-7346DASR 210J
Tamara Gantzler Associate ProfessorEducation528-7044DAAR 101M
Jo Ann Garay CC MGR, Small Bus. Devt.Small Business Development Center527-7601DAWD 101F
Marco Garay InstructorEngineering and Manufacturing Technologies527-7719DALR 265B
Amy Garcia Assistant ProfessorEnglish527-7739DAAR 100G
Erika Garcia Financial Aid Advisor Financial Aid527-7537DASR 109D
Patricia Garcia Administrative Assistant, AssociateSunland Park Center874-7793DASP 106
Kathleen Garza Assistant ProfessorNursing528-7032DAHL 191J
Jose Gomez Custodial Worker, SrFacilities Support528-7271DAEM 200
Jose Gomez InstructorCommercial Technologies528-7018DATS 150B
Julie Gonzales Administrative Assistant, AssociatePersonnel/Payroll527-7700DAEM 203D
Lucas Gonzales Assistant ProfessorNursing528-7214DAHL 191O
Vicki Gonzales Academic AdvisorDual Credit Program527-7571DAEM 210A
Cesar Gonzalez Security GuardFacilities Support528-7029
Elmer Gonzalez Program DirectorDental Hygiene528-7216DAMA 98C
Nancy Gonzalez Lab Technician, InstructionAdministrative Technologies527-7579DAEM 100O
Rita Gonzalez Department ChairMath and Statistics527-7613DALR 265M
Victoria Gonzalez Associate ProfessorEnglish527-7624DAAR 100H
Anthony Gordon Assistant ProfessorSocial Sciences874-7805DASP 104A
Lisanne Grant InstructorHumanities528-7228DAAR 101D
Carlos Guillen Facilities TechnicianFacilities Support527-7702DATS 153
Lucy Gurrola Emeritus ProfessorMath and Statistics528-7240DALR 265A
Frances Gutierrez-Olona Clinical Lab Dental AssistantDental Hygiene528-7079DAMA 84B
Arturo Guzman InstructorPublic Services528-7039DASR 220A
Kimberlynn Guzman Administrative Assistant, AssociateDental Hygiene528-7019DAMA 80B
Michelle Guzman-Armijo Dept. Chair, English & CommunicationEnglish528-7013DAAR 100A, DALR 265B
Jesse Haas Director, Student Accessibility & Resource Center Student Accessibility Services527-7648DASR 101D, DAMA 117D
Della Hardy Supv, Computer LabComputer Support528-7337DAAR 200A
Lorrie Harper InstructorHospitality Services528-7264DASR 220N
Timothy Hedgecock Custodial Worker, SrFacilities Support528-7271DAEM 200
Argelia Hernandez Academic AdvisorBusiness and Public Services528-7403DAEM 100A, DAMA 115C
Bernice Hernandez Financial Aid Advisor, SrFinancial Aid528-7255DASR 109E
Esther Hernandez Career Resource CoordinatorCenter for Career and Student Success528-7022
Eugene Hernandez Assistant ProfessorArchitecture and Construction Technologies528-7225DADM 200C
Javier Hernandez Custodial Worker, Sr.Facilities Support874-7785DASP 100J
Luz Hernandez Administrative Assistant, AssociateGadsden Center882-6810DAGC 100
Manuel Hernandez Academic AdvisorSunland Park Center874-7787DASP 106A
Maria Teresa Hernandez Security GuardFacilities Support915-5728DASP
Marisela Hernandez Administrative Assistant, AssociateArchitecture and Construction Technologies527-7677DADM 200
Megan Hernandez Academic AdvisorAdvanced Technologies528-7242DATS 155C
Monica Hernandez Administrative Assistant, AssociateAdmissions528-7230DASR 109
Cynthia Herrera Custodial Worker, Sr.Facilities Support527-7702DATS 153
Mariano Herrera Supv, Computer LabComputer Support874-7783DASP 107A
Monique Herrera Lab Tech, InstructionScience527-7587DASR 235B
Nathaly Herrera InstructorEnglish527-7615DAMA 99B
Patricia Hidalgo Accountant, AssociateBusiness Office528-7024DAMA 114F
Humberto Hijar-Alvidrez Advisor, Small Business DevelopmentSmall Business Development Center528-7430DAWD 101D
Suzanne Hill Associate ProfessorMath and Statistics882-6804DAGC 100C
Mary Alice Holguin Administrative Assistant, AssociateFinancial Aid528-7011DASR 109
Gene Honeycutt PC SupportComputer Support527-7507DAAR 200C
Fred Huff Assistant ProfessorComputer & Information Technologies528-7278DAEM 119G
Faith Hutson Associate ProfessorSonography 528-7063DAHL 291A
Laura Jarry Assistant ProfessorNursing Assistant528-7217DAHL 191B
Jon Juarez Department ChairComputer & Information Technologies527-7665DAEM 119D
Jacqueline Kiefer Director, CenterGadsden Center882-6801DAGC 100A
Nancy Kilgore Tutor CoordinatorAcademic Readiness Center882-6806DAGC 104A
Julia Kirton InstructorArchitecture and Construction Technologies528-7317DADM 200G
Patricia Knowles Administrative Assistant, AssociateBusiness and Public Services527-7640DAEM 100
Bryan Koller Associate ProfessorAdministrative Technologies527-7578DAEM 100E
Krista Kozel-MacDonald Assistant ProfessorHumanities528-7023DAAR 100K
Regina Lanier InstructorNursing Assistant528-7027DAHL 191S
Arturo Lara Facilities TechnicianFacilities Support528-7271DAEM 200
Nohemi Lara Financial Aid AdvisorFinancial Aid882-6808DAGC 100G
Sascha Larrabee Academic AdvisorArts, Humanities, and Social Sciences528-7243DAMA 115F
Joann Latorre InstructorScience528-7426DALR 265U
Douglas Layer Associate ProfessorSocial Sciences528-7224DAAR 201A
Ike Ledesma VP for Student ServicesStudent Services527-7531DASR 106B
Walter Lee CC Lab Tech, InstructionComputer Support528-7028DAMA 85C
Cher Lefebvre Instructor/Clinical CoordinatorDental Hygiene528-7072DAMA 98B
David Levine Assistant ProfessorPublic Services528-7248DASR 220L
Lynn Lewis InstructorEducation527-7525DAAR 101K
Martha Leyva Custodial Worker, Sr.Facilities Support527-7271DAEM 200
Yubao Li LibrarianLibrary Media Center527-7556DALR 260A
Denise Lilley Administrative Assistant, IntermediateAssociate VP for Academic Affairs528-7220DAEM 213
Gilbert Limon Custodial Worker SrFacilities Support527-7702DATS 153
Gerardo Lira Custodial Worker, Sr. Facilities Support527-7702DATS 153
Gerald Lisik Systems AdministratorComputer Support527-7545DAMA 110D
Debbie Loera Coordinator, Student & Veteran AffairsAdmissions528-7081DASR 110A
Edward Lopez InstructorCommercial Technologies527-7596DATS 142A
Jose Lopez Assistant ProfessorNursing527-7673DAHL 191U
Rosa Lopez Custodial Worker, Sr. Facilities Support882-6800DAGC 102J
Tracy Lopez Program DirectorNursing528-7236DAHL 191E
Mark Lowther InstructorCommercial Technologies528-7332DASP 117A
Marybelle Lozoya Administrative Assistant, AssociateRegistration528-7257DAMA 115
Monica Lucero CashierBusiness OfficeDAMA 113
Steven Ludington ProfessorEnglish527-7605DAMA 99G
Eva Luevano College Transition AdvisorAdult Education528-7038DALR 160D
Albertina Lujan Administrative Assistant, AssociateFacilities Support528-7050DATS 153
Alfred Lujan InstructorPublic Services528-7321DASR 220F
Michelle Lukesh Associate DirectorFinancial Aid528-7245DASR 109B
William Mabry Associate ProfessorMath and Statistics528-7206DAAR 100K
Tiffany Madara Fiscal Assistant InterrmediateBusiness Office527-7558DAMA 114
Amanda Madrid Academic AdvisorDual Credit Program528-7045DAEM 208C
Michael Madrid LocksmithFacilities Support527-7655DATS 90
Rebecca Maldonado Supervisor, College Mail ServicesBusiness Office528-7067DAMA 114E
Rikki Manley Administrative Assistant, AssociateArts, Humanities, and Social Sciences527-7669DAAR 100S
Shakir Manshad ProfessorMath and Statistics527-7662DALR 265S
Ashlee Marin Administrative Assistant, AssociateRegistration527-7512DASR 101H
Federico Marquez Director, ENLACEENLACE528-7397DAEM 203A
Kristi Martin Development OfficerPlanning and Development528-7059DAEM 212B
Bonnie Martinez Program CoordinatorAdult Education882-6812DAGC 102A
Geraldine Martinez Director, AdmissionsAdmissions528-7244DASR 107F
Juan Martinez PC SupportLibrary Media Center528-7334DAAR 203I
Juanita Martinez Custodial Worker, Sr. Facilities Support874-7785DASP 100J
Liliana Martinez CC Lab Tech, InstructionScience528-7419DASR 235B
Rosie Martinez Coordinator, Human Resources OperationsPersonnel/Payroll527-7652DAEM 203E
Veronica Martinez Academic AdvisorDual Credit Program528-7361DAEM 208B
Vincent Martinez Lab Technician, InstructionCommercial Technologies527-7597DATS 150C
Paul Mason ProfessorScience528-7336DASR 210E
Darla Matthew Program DirectorSonography 528-7047DAHL 190D
Wade Matthews College InstructorCommercial Technologies527-7589DATS 145B
Brad Mazdra Director, Academic AdvisingAdvising527-7519DASR 103D
Martha Mccaslin Program DirectorDental Assistant527-7653DAMA 98D
Deborah McCormick College Assistant ProfessorAdult Education527-7542DALR 160F
Katherine McGowan Assistant ProfessorMath and Statistics528-7012DALR 265J
Donna Medina Administrative Assistant, IntermediateArts, Humanities, and Social Sciences527-7611DAAR 100D
Javier Medina Security GuardFacilities SupportDACH 110
Alejandro Mejias Custodial Worker, LeadFacilities Support528-7271DATS 153
Luis Meza Department Chair, Engineering & Manufacturing TechnologyEngineering and Manufacturing Technologies527-7564DAWD 116A
Concepcion Miller InstructorScience528-7233DALR 265J
Jack Miller Network DeveloperComputer Support528-7200DAMA 111C
Rocio Miller InstructorDental Assistant527-7709DAMA 98F
Edgard Miranda Administrative Assistant, AssociateRegistration527-7528DAMA 115
Lupe Miranda Administrative Assistant, AssociateGadsden Center882-6800DAGC 100
Freda Mone Administrative Assistant, AssociateAdult Education824-2013DACH 113
Aureliano Monsivaiz Custodial Worker, Sr. Facilities Support527-7702DATS 153
Joshua Montana CC Lab Tech, InstructionHospitality Services528-7412DASR 220Q
Vita Montano Library Specialist, Sr. Library Media Center528-7262DAAR 203O Cube 5
Irene Montoya Administrative Assistant, Special/ExecutivePresident527-7510DAEM 209A
Patricia Montoya Lab Technician, InstructionBusiness528-7277DAEM 100J
Chipper Moore Department Chair, Architecture & Construction TechArchitecture and Construction Technologies527-7592DADM 200D
Joe Morales Lab Technician, InstructionEngineering and Manufacturing Technologies527-7667DAMA 87D
Aydee Moreno Administrative Assistant, IntermediateAdmissions527-7638DASR 107E
German Moreno Assistant ProfessorMath and Statistics527-7621DALR 265Q
Ellen Morgan InstructorBusinessDAEM 100K
Shannon Motter Librarian, LgLibrary Media Center528-7355DAAR 203J
Terry Mount Department ChairCommercial Technologies527-7584DATS 155A
Abigail Munoz Administrative Assistant, IntermediateAdmissions527-7749DASR 107E
Mylis Murdock InstructorEducation528-7026DAAR 101J
Jonathan Murillo CMT Lab TechArts528-7052DADM 103A
Donald Murphy InstructorScience527-7608DAHL 184A
Loretta Nash Telecomm Tech Suprt Spec, AsscComputer Support527-7705DAMA 111D
Maribel Navarete Cashier, LdBusiness Office527-7516DAMA 115
Gloria Nevarez Administrative Assistant, AssociatePlanning and Development528-7066DAEM 212
Engracia Noyola Admin Asst AssocFinancial Aid527-7535DASR 109
Andrew Nunez Administrative Assistant, AssociateLibrary Media Center528-7069DAAR 203O Cube 1
Cynthia Olivas Assistant ProfessorNursing528-7209DAHL 191X
Becky Ordunez Manager, Dual CreditDual Credit Program528-7288DAEM 210B
Delbert Ortiz Supervisor, CustodialFacilities Support527-7554DATS 157D
Stephen Osborn InsturctorArts528-7313DADM 200F
Abby Osborne Associate ProfessorArts527-7588DADM 200J
Abrahm Overcast PC SupportComputer Support528-7223DAMA 110
Fred Owensby Exec Director, Workforce Devt/TrainContinuing Education527-7543DAWD 100G
Olga Pacheco Administrative Assistant, SeniorStudent Services527-7530DASR 109
Benjamin Padilla Mailroom Clerk, AssociateBusiness Office527-7557DAMA 95
Stephanie Padilla Administrative Assistant, AssociateNursing527-7735DAHL 191K
Pavla Paiz Administrative Assistant, AssociateSmall Business Development Center527-7676DAWD 101A
Teresa Palacios Administrative Assistant, IntermediateAdult Education874-7815DASP 109
Ratna Pankayatselvan Professor / Department ChairScience527-7732DALR 265X
Sinnathamby Pankayatselvan ProfessorMath and Statistics527-7628DALR 265L
Renee Pardee Database Report WriterInstitutional Analysis527-7729DAEM 206E
John Paulman Director, Marketing & PublicationsMarketing and Communications527-7649DAEM 212C
Enrique Perez PC SupportComputer Support528-7266DAEM 217B
Jessica Perez Lab CoordinatorScience528-7010DAHL 183B
Douglas Philhower CC Lab Tech, InstructionComputer & Information Technologies527-7668DAEM 119H
Jessica Phillips Administrative Assistant, IntermediateAdult Education527-7541DALR 160A
Corina Picazo Administrative Assistant, AssociateAdvising528-7272DASR 103
Diane Pierce Manager, BusinessBusiness Office527-7745DAMA 114C
Devin Pike InstructorNursing528-7094DAHL 191Q
Ana Pina Aministrative AssistantStudent CouncilDASR 111
Bernard Pina ProfessorMath and Statistics527-7625DALR 265P
Gustavo Pina Assistant ProfessorComputer & Information Technologies527-7563DAEM 100F
John Pineda Lab Technician, InstructionCommercial Technologies527-7594DATS 156C
Susan Pinkerton ProfessorEducation527-7567DAMA 99A
Rebecca Ponce Library AssistantLibrary Media Center528-7246DALR 260C
Tammy Powers Director, Library ServicesLibrary Media Center527-7675DAAR 203K
Diane Prince Department ChairAdministrative Technologies527-7577DAEM 100B
Corey Purcell InstructorHumanities528-7014DAMA 99D
Mary Ann Quesada Advisor, Small Business DevelopmentSmall Business Development Center527-7606DAWD 101B
Rosalina Quezada Custodial Worker, Sr. Facilities Support528-7271DAEM 200
Patricio Quintana SpecialistAdvising527-7502DATS 145B
Oscar Quintela Sys Analyst, SrComputer Support527-7722DAMA 110F
Rafael Ramirez Facilities TechnicianFacilities SupportDAEM 200
Lorena Ramos Academic AdvisorAdvising528-7062DASR 103C
Jace Reddington Administrative Assistant, AssociateAdult Education874-7791DASP 109
Kathy Reddington Manager, Facilities ServicesFacilities Support527-7718DATS 153B
Dave Reiff CC Manager, Adult Basic EducationAdult Education527-7632DALR 160I
Jose Retana Assistant ProfessorCommercial Technologies527-7754DATS 156A
Anthony Reyer HVAC MechanicFacilities Support527-7656DATS 157B
Sara Reyes InstructorMath and Statistics527-7614DALR 265O
Alma Rhoer Administrative Assistant GeneralENLACE528-7396DAEM 203
Felicia Rios Administrative Assistant, AssociateFinancial Aid527-7696DASR 109
Luis Rios ProfessorArchitecture and Construction Technologies527-7747DADM 200E
Rhonda Rivera Administrative Assistant, AssociateStudent Accessibility Services527-7548DASR 101B, DAMA 117
Barbara Robinson Program CoordinatorAdult Education824-2012DACH 113B
Shaless Robinson Financial Aid SpecialistFinancial Aid528-7364DASR 109
Doug Roby College Assistant ProfessorCommercial Technologies527-7585DAMA 84F
Becky Rodriguez Administrative Assistant, AssociateAdvising528-7031DASR 107C
Irene Rodriguez Administrative Assistant, AssociateComputer Support527-7505DAMA 110
Noe Rodriguez Lab Technician, InstructionArchitecture and Construction Technologies528-7770DADM 105A
Raymond Rodriguez HVAC MechanicFacilities Support882-6805DASP 100J
Anna Romero Administrative Assistant, AssociateAdmissions527-7710DASR 107
Lora Ross Director, Adult Basic EducationAdult Education527-7741DALR 160L
Debasmita Roychowdhury InstructorEnglish527-7626DAAR 101P
Hiranya Roychowdhury ProfessorScience527-7725DALR 265V
Christy Roye Program CoordinatorAdult Education874-7784DASP 109A
George Ruiz InstructorCommercial Technologies527-7598DATS 156B
Desiree Saavedra Administrative Assistant, GeneralRegistration528-7421DASR 101H
Samuel Saenz Custodial Worker, LdFacilities Support527-7702DATS 153
Natalie Salazar Admissions AdvisorAdmissions527-7539DASR 105C
Eddie Sanchez Lab Technician, InstructionEngineering and Manufacturing Technologies528-7460DAWD 116B
Rebecca Sanchez InstructorDental Hygiene528-7020DAMA 98A
Rodner Santos PC SupportLibrary Media Center527-7720DALR 260D
Ellen Schneider ProfessorMath and Statistics527-7631DASR 210D
Glenn Schwaiger Assistant ProfessorArts527-7752DAWD 110C
Renay Scott Campus PresidentPresident527-7510DAEM 209B
Douglas Scribner Division DeanHealth Sciences527-7639DAHL 190C
Melissa Segovia Administrative Assistant, AssociateBusiness Office527-7557DAMA 95
Kim Seifert Department ChairBusiness527-7518DAEM 100G
Rosana Serna Admin Assistant, AssociateAdult Education528-7037DAMA 93B
Sheri Shannon Fiscal Assistant IntermediateBusiness Office527-7651DAMA 114
Rajaa Shindi Database Analyst, InterInstitutional Analysis527-7713DAEM 206D
Kathy Shreffler HR Representative, UnitPersonnel/Payroll527-7550DAEM 203I
Rene Sierra ProfessorMath and Statistics527-7658DAMA 116C
Elizabeth Silva Administrative Assistant, IntermediateHealth Sciences527-7660DAHL 190B
Viola Silva Accountant, IntermediateBusiness Office528-7213DAMA 114D
Mary Sletten Associate ProfessorAdministrative Technologies528-7335DAEM 100C
Ian Snyder InstructorArts528-7226DADM 200K
Alma Soto Manager, Restaurant/Snack BarBusiness Office527-7568DAMA 113
Ernesto Soto Assistant ProfessorNursing527-7760DAHL 191F
Michael Stewart ProfessorRadiologic Technology527-7582DAHL 191A
Joaquin Tadeo Assistant ProfessorBusiness874-7794DASP 104D
Delma Tafoya Coordinator, Parent InvolvementENLACE528-7395DALR
Sharron Tamplen Admin Assistant, IntermediateDual Credit Program528-7256DAEM 210
Tammy Taylor HR RepresentativePersonnel/Payroll527-7699DAEM 203H
Mike Teitsworth Assistant ProfessorEnglish528-7016DAMA 116A
Joe Telles Lab Technician, InstructionCommercial Technologies527-7761DATS 142C
Melanie Tellez Financial Aid Outreach AdvisorFinancial Aid528-7296DASR 111B
Magdalena Torres Custodial Worker, Sr. Facilities Support528-7271DAEM 200
Maria Torres InstructorEnglish874-7809DASP 104B
Monica Torres Vice President for Academic AffairsVP for Academic Affairs527-7521DAEM 209C
Perla Tovar Administrative Assistant, GeneralGadsden Center824-2000DACH 110
Elizabeth Tracy Assistant ProfessorNursing527-7514DAHL 191I
Lisa Trevino Testing CoordinatorTesting Services Center527-7569DASR 105
Martha Trujillo Administrative Assistant, AssociateStudent Accessibility Services527-7616DASR 104D, DAMA 117B
David Twitty ProfessorCommercial Technologies527-7593DATS 150A
Mayra Valadez InstructorHumanities528-7238DAMA 99C
Luly Valencia-Glenn Registration & Retention CoordRegistration527-7524DASR 101I
Aurora Valenzuela Administrative Assistant, AssociateAdult Education527-7549DAMA 93A
Norma Vasquez Administrative Assistant, AssociateScience, Engineering, and Mathematics527-7690DALR 265C
Lamaia Vaughn Assistant ProfessorArts528-7312DADM 200B
Monica Vega Administrative Assistant, AssociateCommunity Education527-7527DAWD 100K
Lorenzo Venegas HVAC MechanicFacilities Support527-7656DATS 157B
Olga Viramontes ProfessorHumanities527-7714DAAR 100F
Paul Vonnahme Associate ProfessorSocial Sciences528-7054DAAR 101L
John Walker Associate Vice President for Academic AffairsAssociate VP for Academic Affairs528-7221DAEM 213C
Xiaojing Wei Institutional ResearcherInstitutional Analysis528-7089DAEM 206E
Sonia White Mulit-Media SpecialistVirtual Learning Instruction Technology527-7737DAAR 203D
Jenny Wicker Education Program FacilitatorCustomized Training527-7509DAWD100H
Tracy Wilborn PC SupportComputer Support527-7572DAWD104A
Heather Williams InstructorSocial Sciences528-7025DAAR 100I
Susan Williams ProfessorBusiness527-7721DAEM 100E
Ingrid Wilson InstructorNursing528-7234DAHL 191L
Susan Wood AVPAA, Accreditation and AssessmentAssociate VP for Academic Affairs527-7711DAEM 213B
Mary Beth Worley Director, Institutional AnalysisInstitutional Analysis527-7773DAEM 208A
Jose Zubiran Custodial WorkerFacilities SupportDATS 153

Found 390 records, updated September 27, 2016